Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
    

Spare Parts


From controllers to gas valves, fans to consumables, Honeywell offers a complete portfolio of spare parts for hot air blowers to guarantee a seamless operation for you.

Honeywell can offer original Spare Parts on all the Air Heaters portfolio, so to guarantee:
  • Right performance according to the design capacity. 
  • No damages to the equipment.
  • Lower downtime for your equipment.
  • Lower running costs.
  • No premature product decline.
  • Lower accident risk.
  • No premature product decline.

Benefits

Application & Products

Here you can find all our spare parts with the part numbers in an alphabetical order.
Please click on a category to expand it.


Air filter

Air filter EGK(V), part.nr: N50290053


Baffle disc 48mm

Baffle disc Ø48mm for injector, part.nr: N50260167

  • GP120
  • GP95
  • RGA100
Baffle disc 62mm

Baffle disc Ø62 mm for injector, part.nr: N50260168

  • GP40
  • GP70
Bracket for burner ERA

Bracket for Burner ERA33, part.nr: N50310021
here.

  • ERA33  
Bracket for switchcupboard

Bracket for switchcupboard ERA33, part.nr: N50270014

  • ERA33
Burner connection piece ERA

Burner connection piece ERA , part.nr: N50311000

  • ERA33
Burner control sockle BCU Oil for P-series

Burner control sockle BCU Oil for P-series, part.nr: N51400197

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Burner control BCU Gas for GP-series

Control unit Gasheaters, part.nr:N50260101

  • ERA33
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Burner control BCU Gas for RGA 100

Control unit Gasheaters with chimney, part.nr:N50260444

  • RGA100
Burner control BCU Oil for P-series

Control unit Oilheaters. BCU 300 oil OW, part.nr:N51400196

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Burner control BCU Oil for RGA 60 & 95

Control unit Oilheaters with chimney, part.nr:N51400225

  • RGA60
  • RGA95
Burner control sockle BCU gas for GP-series

Burner control sockle BCU gas for GP-series, part.nr: N50260102

  • ERA33
  • BCU
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Burner disc

Burner disc STE 65/24B P-series, part.nr:N51400005

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Burner EGK(V)

Burner type SR 502/3/2/18 EGK(V), part.nr: N50290056

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Burner ERA A-H

Burner ERA A-H for propane or natural gas, part.nr: N50310001

  • ERA33
Burner head GP14

Burner head GP14, part.nr: N50500162

  • GP14
Burner head GP14 complete

Burner head GP14 complete, part.nr: N50500162 + N50500170

  • GP14
Burner house

Burner house complete ERA33, part.nr: N50310035

  • --> ERA33
Burner ring 48mm

Burner ring Ø48 mm for injector, part.nr: N50260059

  • GP40
  • GP70
Burner ring GP14

Burner ring GP14, part.nr: N50500170

  • GP14

Cable with main plug 3x1 mm 230V

Cable with main plug 3x1 mm 230V part.nr: N50280057

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Cap for ignition elektrode

Cap for ignition elektrode 1Kohm, part.nr: N50260039

  • GP120
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Cap for ionisation elektrode

Cap for ionisation elektrode, part.nr: N50260225

  • GP120
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Cap for ionisation elektrode complete

Cap for ionisation elektrode complete, part.nr: N50260235 (N50260225 + N50260226 +N50260227)

  • GP120
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Clamp ring 4mm

Clamp ring 4mm for oil pipeline, part.nr: N51400017

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Clamp ring 6mm

Clamp ring Ø6mm for flame tube, part.nr: N50280033

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Clamp ring nut 1/8" x 4mm

Clamp ring nut 1/8" x 4mm for oil pipeline, part.nr: N51400016

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Combustion chamber GP14

Combustion chamber GP14 complete, part.nr: N50500185

  • GP14
Combustion chamber GP40/70

Combustion chamber complete GP40/70, part.nr: N50260115

  • GP40
  • GP70
Combustion chamber GP95

Combustion chamber complete GP95 BCU, part.nr: N50390053

  • GP95
Combustion chamber P120

Combustion chamber complete P120 BCU, part.nr: N51500003

  • P120
Combustion chamber P40

Combustion chamber complete P40 BCU, part.nr: N51100049

  • P40
Combustion chamber P60

Combustion chamber complete P60 BCU, part.nr: N51200023

  • P60
Combustion chamber P80 - P100

Combustion chamber complete P80 - P100 BCU, part.nr: N51400310

  • P100
  • P80
Condensator 4 uF

Condensator 4 uF for ventilator ERA33, part.nr: N50270012

  • ERA33
Conus complete 16"

Conus complete 16", part.nr: N51100015

  • P40
Conus complete 18"

Conus complete 18", part.nr: N51200004

  • P60
Conus complete 20"

Conus complete 20", part. nr: N51400042

  • P100
  • P120
  • P80
Elektrode holder GP95/120

Elektrode holder aluminium GP95/120, part.nr: N52600008

  • GP120
  • GP95
Elektrode holder P-series

Elektrode holder oil aluminium P-series part.nr: N51400004

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Fan 16" 30°

Fan 16" 30º 14mm metal part.nr: N51700078

  • P40
Fan 18" 26°

Fan 18" 26º 14mm metal part.nr: N52600032

  • GP95
  • P60
Fan 20" 28°

Fan 20" 28º 14mm metal part.nr: N51400022

  • P100
  • P120
  • P80
Fan GP120

Fan for ventilator GP120 BCU part.nr: N50400099

  • GP120
Fanmotor BX335 E MR 230V

Fanmotor BX335 E MR 230V with flange part.nr: N51700008

  • P40
  • P60
Fanmotor BX350 E MR 230V

Fanmotor BX350 E MR 230V with Flange part.nr: N51400021

  • P100
  • P120
  • P80
Fanmotor BX350 EAR 230V GP95 BCU

Fan motor BX335 E55AR 230V GP95 BCU replaces forerunner model:

Fan motor BX350 EAR 230V GP95 BCU

Part number remains the same, part.nr: N50390100

  • GP95
Fanmotor BX350 TR 400V

Fanmotor BX350 TR 400V with Flange part.nr: N51400147

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Filter for V4600

Filter for V4600 gascombination part.nr: N50310150

  • ERA33
Flange 1/2" for V4600

Flange for 1/2" for V4600 gascombination part.nr: N50310155

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Flange 90° 1/2" for V4600

Flange 90º 1/2" for gascombination V4600 part.nr: N50290045

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Gas mix pipe fixing ring

Gas mix pipe fixing ring GP14 part.nr: N50500215

  • GP14
Gas mix pipe GP14

Gas mix pipe GP14 part.nr: N50500210

  • GP14
Gas street natural gas

Gas street ERA complete natural gas part.nr: N50310030

  • ERA33
Gas street propane

Gas street ERA complete propane part.nr: N50310031

  • ERA33
Gascombination CG10

Gascombination CG10 R70 DIT part.nr: N50500063

  • GP14
  • GP40
Gascombination CG220

Gascombination CG220 R01-DT2WF1Z part.nr: N50280123

  • GP120
  • GP70
  • GP95
Gascombination V4600A

Gascombination V4600A 1080B ERA33 part.nr: N50310046

  • ERA33
Gasket burner connection piece

gasket burner connection piece ERA33 part.nr: N50311020

  • ERA33
Hose connection 1/4" x 6mm

Hose connection 1/4" x 6mm (SL.W.17) part.nr: N51400217

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Ignition Elektrode GP14

Ignition elektrode GP14 part.nr: N50500052

  • GP14
Ignition Elektrode GP95/120

Ignition elektroden GP95/120 part.nr: N50390005

  • GP120
  • GP95
Ignition Elektrode P-series

Ignition elektroden No.420 14 x 68-35 mm P-series part.nr: N51400008

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Ignition trafo Danfoss oil

Ignition trafo Danfoss EBI oil 52F0030 part.nr: N51400073

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Ignition trafo Eichhof gas

Ignition trafo Eichhof 1P gas E4718/55 part.nr: N50260109

  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA100
Injector EGK(V) natural gas

Injector EGK(V) natural gas Ø2,9 mm part.nr: 50290057

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Injector EGK(V) propane

Injector EGK(V) propane Ø1,4 mm part.nr: N50290058

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Injector ERA natural gas

Injector ERA natural gas Ø1.25 mm (16 pieces for one burner) part.nr: N50310012

  • ERA33
Injector ERA propane

Injector ERA propane Ø0,75 mm (16 pieces for one burner) part.nr: N50310014

  • ERA33
Injector GP120 natural gas

Injector GP120 natural gas 12xØ3,3mm BCU part.nr: N50400068

  • GP120
Injector GP120 propane

Injector GP120/RGA100 propane 12xØ1,8 mm BCU part.nr: N50400067

  • GP120
Injector GP14 natural gas

Injector GP14 natural gas Ø3,3 mm part.nr: N50500230

  • GP14
Injector GP14 propane

Injector GP 14 propane Ø1,9 mm part.nr: N50500240

  • GP14
Injector GP40 natural gas

Injector GP40 natural gas 12xØ1,8 mm BCU part.nr: N50260180

  • GP40
Injector GP40 propane

Injector GP40 propane 6xØ1,6 mm BCU part.nr: N50260027

  • GP40
Injector GP70 natural gas

Injector GP70 natural gas 12xØ2,3 mm BCU part.nr: N50260152

  • GP70
Injector GP70 propane

Injector GP70 propane 6xØ1,9mm BCU part.nr: N50260020

  • GP70
Injector GP95 natural gas

Injector GP95 natural gas 12xØ2,7 mm BCU part.nr: N50390070

  • GP95
Injector GP95 propane

Injector GP95 propane 12xØ1,7 mm BCU part.nr: N50390071

  • GP95
Injector pilot flame natural gas

Injector pilot flame natural gas nr.3 part.nr: 50280042

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Injector pilot flame propane

Injector pilot flame propane nr.5 part.nr: N50280036

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Ionisation elektrode GP14

Ionisation elektrode GP14 part.nr: N50500075

  • GP14
Ionisation elektrode GP40/70

Ionisation elektrode for GP40/GP70 part.nr: N50260031

  • GP40
  • GP70
Ionisation elektrode GP95/120

Ionisation elektrode GP95/120 part.nr: N50390006

  • GP120
  • GP95
Maximal thermostat 110°C

Maximal thermostat 973.11227.01A-110ºC part.nr: N50310070

  • ERA33
Mixture chamber

Mixture chamber EGK(V) part.nr: N50290052

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Nozzle Danfoss 1.10

Nozzle Danfoss 1.10 us gal 60º S part.nr: N52800079

  • P40
Nozzle Danfoss 1.35

Nozzle Danfoss 1.35 us gal 60º S part.nr:N51100001

  • P60
Nozzle Danfoss 2.00

Nozzle Danfoss 2.00 us gal 60º S part.nr: N51300001

  • P80
Nozzle Danfoss 2.25

Nozzle Danfoss 2.25 us gal 60º S (diesel) part.nr: N51800001

  • P100
Nozzle Danfoss 2.50

Nozzle danfoss 2.50 us gal 60º S (paraffin) part.nr: N51400002

  • P100
Nozzle Danfoss 2.75

Nozzle Danfoss 2.75 us gal 60º S part.nr: N51500001

  • P100
Nozzle holder 1/8"

Nozzle holder 1/8" P-series part.nr: N51400161

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Nut M14x1,25

Nut M14x1,25 fot spark plug and ionisation elektrode part.nr: N50260004

  • GP40
  • GP70
O-ring ASW 4600

O-ring ASW 4600 for flange 1/2" V4600 part.nr: N502800424

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
O-ring gasket

O-ring gasket 27x18x1,5" part.nr: N50310019

  • ERA33
Oil filter GA 1/4" Al

Oil filter 1/4" GA 70452 alu complete part.nr: N51400128

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil filterelement for GA 1/4"

Oilfilterelement 60Mu for Ga 1/4" 70452 part.nr: N51400149

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil filterhousing for GA 1/4"

Oilfilterhousing for GA 1/4" 70452 Alu part.nr: N51400198

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil pipeline 4 mm

Oil pipline 4 mm pump-nozzle P-series (each meter) part.nr: N51100002

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil pump Danfoss

Oilpump Danfoss RSA 060 part.nr: N51400010

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil return line

Oil return line 6mm copper 29cm P-series part.nr: N51400219

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil supply line

Oil supply line 6mm copper 16cm P-series part.nr: N51400218

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil valve Rapa

Oil valve Rapa 1/8" part.nr: N51400015

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Oil valve Rapa connection cable

Oil valve Rapa connection cable part.nr: N51400200

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Photocell flange

Photocell flange for QRB1 photocell part.nr: N52800026

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Photocell QRB1A

Photocell horticultural QRB1A (black) part.nr: N52800025

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
  • RGA60
  • RGA95
Photocel QRB1C

Photocel agricultural QRB1C ex sensitive (blue) part.nr: N51100035

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Photocell tube Agri

Photocell tube complete stainless steel Agricultural P-series part.nr: N51400186

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Photocell tube Horti

Photocell tube complete Horticultural P-series part.nr: N51400032

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Pilot flame cap

Pilot flame cap complete EGK(V) part.nr: N50290071

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Pilot flame head

Pilot flame head part.nr: N50280038

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Pilot flame tube EGK(V)

Pilot flame tube EGK(V) part.nr: N51700040

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Pilot flame tube ERA33

Pilot flame tube 6 x 4mm ERA33 part.nr: N1230001

  • ERA33
Pressure swifel 6mm

Pressure swifel Ø6 mm for flame tube part.nr: N50280034

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Protection cap for elektrode cap

Protection cap for ionisation elektrode cap part.nr: N50260227

  • GP120
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA100
Protection cap for elektrode cap cable

Protection cap for elektrode cap cable part.nr: N50260226

  • GP120
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA100
Pump linkage 10 mm

Pump linkage 10mm P-series part.nr: N51400018

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Radiation screen

Radiation screen complete part.nr: N50290007

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Safety grille complete 16"

Safety grille complete 16" P-series part.nr: N51100051

  • P40
Safety grille complete 18"

Safety grille complete 18" P-series part.nr: N51200026

  • P60
Safety grille complete 20"

Safety grill complete 20" P-series part.nr: N51400213

  • P100
  • P120
  • P80
Safety grille ERA33

Safety grille for ERA33 part.nr: N50280068

  • ERA33
Safety grille GP120

Safety grill GP120 part.nr: N50400032

  • GP120
Safety grille GP14

Safety grill GP14 part.nr: N50500003

  • GP14
Safety grille GP95

Safety grille GP95 BCU part.nr: N50390055

  • GP95
Screwcoupling 1/4" x 6mm

Screwcoupling 1/4" x 6mm part.nr: N51400216

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Screwcoupling 4mm

Screwcoupling 4mm x 1/8" part.nr: N52990162

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Screwcoupling 6mm

Screwcoupling 6mm x 1/4" part.nr: N52800049

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Screwcoupling knee 6mm

Screwcoupling knee 6mm x 1/4" part.nr: N52800051

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Service hatch

Service hatch complete part.nr: N50390034

  • GP120
  • GP95
  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Shell support

Shell support part.nr: N51400046

  • P100
  • P120
  • P40
  • P60
  • P80
Shell support GP14

Shell support GP14 part.nr: N50500200

  • GP14
Spark plug

Spark plug for ignition part.nr: N50260030

  • GP40
  • GP70
Support gascombination GP14

Support gascombination CG10 GP14 part.nr: N50500062

  • GP14
Suspension strip gas street

Suspension strip gas street ERA33 part.nr: N50310037

  • ERA33
Switch protection cap

Switch protection cap part.nr: N50310051

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Switch single-pole

Switch single-pole 6A 250V part.nr: N50260077

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Switch two-pole

Switch two-pole 6A 250V part.nr: N50310050

  • ERA33
Switchcupboard ERA33

Switchcupboard complete ERA33 part.nr: N50310040

  • ERA33
Switchcupboard EGK(V)

Switchcupboard EGK(V) complete part.nr: N50290060

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
Temperature sensor

Temperature sensor TSK 1056 6x45 for BCU-300 part.nr: N50260099

  • ERA33  
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
Temperature censor 1M

Temperature censor TSK 1056 6x45 1M for BCU-300 RGA part.nr: N50820039

  • RGA100
  • RGA60
  • RGA95
Terminal strip

Terminal strip part.nr: N50260192

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Thermo Couple

Thermo Couple for ERA/EGK(V) part.nr: N50290051

  • EGK12
  • EGKV12
  • ERA33
Top connection Burner

Top connection Burner ERA part.nr: N50310020

  • ERA33
Transport bracket GP14

Transport bracket GP14 part.nr: N50500190

  • GP14
Ventilator 2E30

Ventilator 2E30 GP70 BCU complete part.nr: N50260401

  • GP70
Ventilator 4E30

Ventilator 4E30 GP40 BCU complete part.nr: N50260390

  • GP40
Ventilator 4E50

Ventilator 4E50 8PP MF GP120 part.nr: N50400012

  • GP120
Ventilator A2E-250

Ventilator A2E-250-AE65-02 ERA33 part.nr: N50280064

  • ERA33  
Ventilator A4E-300

Ventilator A4E-300-AA01-02 GP14 part.nr: N50500004

  • GP14
Ventilator EMBW2S

Ventilator EMBW2S115-AA01 EGKV part.nr: N50290061

  • EGKV12
Windvane complete

Windvane complete (without cap and cable) part.nr: N50390028

  • ERA33
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA60
  • RGA95
Windvane complete service set

Windvane complete with cable, connection brace and protection cap part.nr: N50260144

  • ERA33
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA60
  • RGA95
Windvane connection brace ERA33

Windvane connection brace ERA33 part.nr: N50310034

  • ERA33
Windvane connection brace GP40/70

Windvane connection brace GP40/70 part.nr: N50390029

  • GP40
  • GP70
Windvane connection brace GP95/120

Windvane connection brace GP95/120 part.nr: N50390049

  • GP120
  • GP95
Windvane protection cap

Windvane protection cap part.nr: N50390030

  • ERA33
  • GP120
  • GP14
  • GP40
  • GP70
  • GP95
  • RGA60
  • RGA95